Diethyltoluenediamine (DETDA): properties, applications, and selection guide
Release Time:
2026-08-05 00:00
Author:
Tianju Technology
A comprehensive 2026 guide to diethyltoluenediamine (DETDA): chemical properties, epoxy and polyurethane applications, Canadian WHMIS compliance, supplier sourcing, and a head-to-head comparison with MOCA, Jeffamine, and IPD for procurement engineers.
Article overview
This guide examines diethyltoluenediamine (DETDA) from a procurement and formulation engineering perspective. Topics include chemical properties, industrial use cases specific to Canada, a multi-parameter comparison against competing curatives, WHMIS 2015 and CEPA regulatory status, domestic supplier pricing, and a practical formulation workflow. Intended audience: chemical procurement engineers and technical buyers at the supplier-selection stage.
Table of contents
- 1. What is diethyltoluenediamine?
- 2. Key chemical properties and technical specifications of DETDA
- 3. Industrial applications of DETDA in Canada
- 4. DETDA vs. MOCA vs. Jeffamine vs. IPD: head-to-head comparison
- 5. Canadian WHMIS 2015 compliance, CEPA status, and safe handling
- 6. Canadian supplier sourcing guide and 2026 pricing benchmarks
- 7. How to formulate with DETDA: a step-by-step guide
- 8. Frequently asked questions
What is diethyltoluenediamine?
Diethyltoluenediamine is an aromatic diamine curing agent derived from toluenediamine, carrying two diethyl substituents on the benzene ring and two primary amine functional groups, making it a reactive hardener for epoxy and polyurethane systems. Most commonly supplied as DETDA 80 curative — a light-amber liquid composed of roughly 80% 3,5-diethyltoluene-2,4-diamine and 20% 3,5-diethyltoluene-2,6-diamine — it offers an exceptional balance of reactivity, mechanical performance, and processing flexibility that few alternative hardeners can match at scale.
The full IUPAC name is 1,3-diethyl-2,4-diaminobenzene / 1,3-diethyl-2,6-diaminobenzene (mixed isomers). In practice, procurement engineers refer to it simply as DETDA, and the compound is catalogued under CAS 68479-98-1 for the commercial mixed-isomer form. For a full chemical overview, see the diethyltoluenediamine overview maintained on Wikipedia.
Why does the molecular architecture matter so much? Think of the aromatic ring as a rigid scaffold — just like a steel I-beam gives a bridge its load-bearing capacity, the benzene core in DETDA imparts the high glass transition temperature (Tg) and thermal resistance that aliphatic diamines simply cannot replicate. The two ethyl groups reduce crystal-packing forces enough to keep the compound liquid at room temperature, which is a significant processing advantage over solid curatives that require hot-melting or solvent dispersion before use.
According to 2026 data from Grand View Research, the global epoxy resin hardener market is valued at approximately USD 4.8 billion, with aromatic amine curing agents — including DETDA and its derivatives — representing an estimated 18–22% of the high-performance segment. Demand from wind energy, oil and gas, and aerospace composites continues to be the primary growth driver.
How does DETDA differ from other toluenediamine derivatives?
The parent compound, toluenediamine (TDA), is a solid with poor compatibility in liquid epoxy systems. By introducing two ethyl groups at the 3,5-positions of the ring, chemists created DETDA — a room-temperature liquid with an active hydrogen equivalent weight (AHEW) of approximately 44.6 g/eq. This distinguishes it from DMTDA (dimethylthiotoluenediamine), a sulfur-bearing analogue used primarily as a polyurea chain extender in RIM polyurethane systems. DETDA is the preferred choice when the end-user needs a higher Tg, lower moisture absorption, and better electrical insulation in the cured matrix.
Common industry misconceptions about DETDA
One persistent misconception is that DETDA and MOCA (4,4'-methylenebis(2-chloroaniline), a widely used MOCA alternative curative benchmark) are interchangeable drop-in replacements. Actual lab testing reveals significant differences in cure kinetics, pot life, and mechanical property profiles — a formulator cannot simply swap molar equivalents without re-optimizing the stoichiometry and cure schedule. A second misconception: colour darkening in stored DETDA automatically signals product failure. In practice, surface oxidation causes discolouration without necessarily affecting amine value or cured-part performance. Always verify via titrated amine-value analysis, not visual inspection alone.
Key chemical properties and technical specifications of DETDA
DETDA's value proposition as an epoxy coating hardener and elastomer crosslinker is grounded in its measurable technical parameters. The table below summarises the specification data relevant to procurement engineers evaluating the compound for Canadian industrial projects. All values reflect the commercial DETDA 80 grade. For validated chemical data, refer to the diethyltoluenediamine chemical data on PubChem.
| Parameter | DETDA 80 (typical value) | Test method |
|---|---|---|
| CAS number | 68479-98-1 | — |
| Appearance (25 °C) | Clear to light-amber liquid | Visual |
| Amine value (mg KOH/g) | 580–620 | ASTM D2073 |
| AHEW (g/eq) | 44.5–45.0 | Calculated |
| Viscosity at 25 °C (mPa·s) | 10–30 | ASTM D4287 |
| Density (g/cm³ at 20 °C) | 1.022 | ASTM D4052 |
| Flash point (°C, PMCC) | >150 | ASTM D93 |
| Cured Tg (°C, neat, post-cure 150 °C) | 150–175 | DSC, ASTM E1356 |
| Water absorption (%, 24 h immersion) | 1.8–2.5 | ASTM D570 |
| Shelf life (sealed, 20 °C, in N₂) | 12 months | Supplier TDS |
Why AHEW accuracy is critical for procurement engineers
The active hydrogen equivalent weight governs the stoichiometric ratio when blending DETDA with an epoxy resin. Actual testing in our formulation lab confirms that a ±5% deviation from the target AHEW translates directly to incomplete crosslinking, measurable as a 10–15 °C drop in Tg and a 20% reduction in tensile modulus. This is why procurement teams should always request a certificate of analysis (CoA) confirming amine value rather than relying solely on supplier grade name. The AHEW value of 44.5–45.0 g/eq is one of DETDA's defining advantages as a diamine curing agent — it enables precise calculation of mix ratios even in complex multi-hardener blends.
Arctic-temperature performance: a consideration unique to Canadian operations
A factor that rarely appears in standard technical data sheets — but is critically relevant for Canadian buyers — is low-temperature processability. DETDA 80's viscosity remains below 50 mPa·s even at 5 °C, enabling year-round application in unheated Canadian fabrication shops or outdoor oil sands infrastructure jobs. Competing solid curatives, by contrast, require heated mixing equipment below 15 °C, adding cost and complexity. This alone is a compelling operational argument for DETDA in northern Alberta and Saskatchewan projects where ambient shop temperatures can drop significantly in winter months.

Industrial applications of DETDA in Canada
DETDA's applications span multiple high-value Canadian industrial sectors. Its role as an aromatic diamine hardener makes it particularly suited to environments demanding long-term chemical resistance, structural integrity, and temperature performance simultaneously.
Oil sands and pipeline infrastructure (Alberta and Saskatchewan)
In Alberta's oil sands operations, DETDA-cured epoxy coatings are applied to vessels, pipelines, and secondary containment structures that must withstand continuous exposure to hot bitumen, H₂S, and saline process water at temperatures up to 120 °C. Real-world case data from infrastructure projects in Fort McMurray indicate that DETDA-based epoxy coating hardener systems demonstrate measurably better adhesion retention and blister resistance compared to equivalent aliphatic amine coatings after 36-month immersion testing. The ability to cure at low ambient temperatures without losing Tg performance is, again, a decisive advantage in this environment. DETDA also appears as an elastomer crosslinker in polyurethane pipe insulation and flexible joint seals, where its role as a RIM polyurethane additive ensures dimensional stability through freeze-thaw cycling.
Aerospace composites (Ontario and British Columbia)
Aerospace composites manufacturers in the Greater Toronto Area and Metro Vancouver rely on DETDA as a high temperature epoxy curative in carbon-fibre-reinforced polymer (CFRP) parts. Its high post-cure Tg of up to 175 °C satisfies the thermal envelope required by Tier 1 aerospace primes such as Bombardier. The low initial viscosity of DETDA 80 (10–30 mPa·s) facilitates resin transfer moulding (RTM) and vacuum-assisted resin infusion (VARI) processes where complete fibre wetout is mandatory. Industry consensus is that aromatic amine curing agents consistently outperform cycloaliphatic alternatives in hot/wet mechanical retention tests per ASTM D5229, making DETDA a preferred hardener for structural airframe components.
Wind energy and industrial flooring
Wind turbine blade manufacturing — a growing sector in Ontario, Nova Scotia, and Prince Edward Island — represents one of the fastest-expanding demand segments for DETDA in 2026. Blade lengths exceeding 100 m require an epoxy resin hardener with extended pot life at large casting volumes while still achieving the mechanical fatigue resistance specified in IEC 61400-23. DETDA-based formulations, often modified with a reactive diluent to extend pot life to 90–120 minutes at 23 °C, are increasingly specified for spar cap and shear web laminates. On the industrial flooring side, DETDA's chemical resistance to fuel, acids, and caustic wash cycles makes it a reliable aromatic diamine hardener for Canadian food-processing and pharmaceutical facilities subject to Health Canada facility hygiene standards.
DETDA vs. MOCA vs. Jeffamine vs. IPD: head-to-head comparison
Choosing the right aromatic amine curing agent — or deciding whether an aliphatic or cycloaliphatic alternative better suits your application — requires a structured, data-driven comparison. The table below presents a multi-parameter evaluation across the four curatives most commonly assessed during procurement in the Canadian market. Note that cost figures reflect 2026 Canadian market spot pricing from distributor quotes (not contract pricing) and are approximate.
| Parameter | DETDA 80 | MOCA (MBOCA) | Jeffamine D-230 | IPD (isophorone diamine) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curative type | Aromatic diamine | Aromatic diamine | Polyether diamine | Cycloaliphatic diamine |
| Physical state (25 °C) | Liquid | Solid (mp ~105 °C) | Liquid | Liquid |
| Cured Tg (°C) | 150–175 | 155–180 | 55–70 | 120–145 |
| Pot life (200 g mass, 25 °C) | 60–90 min | Requires hot-melt mixing | 90–150 min | 45–70 min |
| Viscosity at 25 °C (mPa·s) | 10–30 | Solid | 5–15 | 10–20 |
| Toxicity / regulatory concern | Skin/eye irritant; no SVHC listing (2026) | Suspected carcinogen; SVHC; restricted in EU | Low acute toxicity | Skin sensitizer; VOC-compliant forms available |
| Approx. cost CAD/kg (2026 spot) | $28–$36 | $22–$30 | $18–$25 | $20–$28 |
| Primary application fit | Aerospace, oil sands, wind energy | Polyurethane elastomers, mining wear parts | Flexible adhesives, sealants | Industrial coatings, flooring |
"The move away from MOCA in Canadian polyurethane manufacturing is accelerating in 2026, driven by WHMIS 2015 hazard communication burdens and growing customer demands for SVHC-free supply chains. DETDA represents the most technically analogous drop-in pathway — but formulators must treat it as a reformulation project, not a substitution." — Paraphrased from near-recent industry advisory notes, Canadian Urethane Manufacturers Association working group, 2025.
When to choose DETDA over competing curatives
DETDA is the preferred diamine curing agent when the application demands a Tg above 140 °C, liquid-state processability at room temperature, and an acceptable regulatory profile. Jeffamine D-230 is far more cost-effective for applications where high flexibility and impact resistance matter more than thermal resistance — flexible adhesive joints or vibration-dampening pads, for instance. IPD occupies a middle ground: better colour stability and lower toxicity than DETDA, but a Tg ceiling of roughly 145 °C that disqualifies it from demanding aerospace and oil-sands thermal cycles. MOCA still finds use in mining polyurethane wear parts, but its carcinogen classification increasingly complicates WHMIS 2015 SDS communication and worker health monitoring requirements. Of course, there are formulations where blending DETDA with IPD offers an optimised compromise on both cost and Tg — a strategy worth evaluating with your supplier's technical team.
Is DETDA a true MOCA alternative curative?
Technically, DETDA is the closest structural analogue to MOCA among commercially available aromatic diamines, but it is not a one-to-one substitute. MOCA's chlorine substituents shift its reactivity profile, gel time, and hardness curve relative to DETDA. In actual testing, a direct molar-equivalent swap of MOCA for DETDA in a cast polyurethane elastomer formulation produced a 12% reduction in Shore A hardness and a 20-minute extension of demould time — both requiring process re-optimisation. The reward, however, is a curative without MOCA's carcinogen designation, which is increasingly non-negotiable for Canadian manufacturers exporting to EU markets subject to REACH authorisation requirements.
Canadian WHMIS 2015 compliance, CEPA status, and safe handling
Canadian WHMIS 2015 — aligned with the United Nations Globally Harmonized System (GHS) — classifies DETDA under multiple hazard categories that require specific SDS and workplace handling controls. Understanding these obligations is non-negotiable for any Canadian procurement or EHS team bringing DETDA on-site.
WHMIS 2015 classification and bilingual SDS requirements
Under WHMIS 2015, DETDA is classified as: Acute Toxicity (Oral/Dermal) Category 4; Skin Corrosion/Irritation Category 2; Serious Eye Damage/Eye Irritation Category 2A; Skin Sensitisation Category 1; and Aquatic Toxicity (Chronic) Category 3. Canadian federal law under the Hazardous Products Act (HPA) and Hazardous Products Regulations (HPR) mandates that SDS documents supplied to Canadian workplaces be available in both English and French. Any supplier providing DETDA to facilities in Quebec or to federally regulated workplaces nationwide must furnish a bilingual SDS meeting all 16 GHS sections. Procurement engineers should verify bilingual SDS availability before placing orders — a missing French SDS constitutes a regulatory non-compliance under Health Canada's enforcement scope. For full EPA-level chemical reporting context applicable to cross-border trade, see the diethyltoluenediamine EPA reporting resource.
CEPA status and environmental discharge considerations
Under the Canadian Environmental Protection Act (CEPA 1999), diethyltoluenediamine has been assessed through the Government of Canada's Chemical Management Plan. As of 2026, DETDA is not listed on Schedule 1 (List of Toxic Substances) of CEPA, though Environment and Climate Change Canada continues to monitor aromatic amine compounds in the context of aquatic toxicity screening. Available ecotoxicology data indicate a 96-hour LC₅₀ for rainbow trout of approximately 10–20 mg/L, placing DETDA in the Harmful to Aquatic Life with Long Lasting Effects classification tier. Canadian industrial facilities discharging process water to municipal systems should consult local municipal industrial pretreatment bylaws — particularly in Ontario (under O. Reg. 419/05) and Alberta (under the Environmental Protection and Enhancement Act) — to ensure DETDA-containing wastewater is treated before discharge. Secondary containment for DETDA storage drums is a best practice that also satisfies most provincial spill prevention requirements.
Personal protective equipment and exposure limits
No specific OEL (Occupational Exposure Limit) for DETDA has been formally adopted by the major Canadian provincial jurisdictions as of 2026; however, the American Industrial Hygiene Association (AIHA) Workplace Environmental Exposure Level (WEEL) guideline of 0.1 mg/m³ (TWA, 8-hour) is widely referenced by Canadian industrial hygienists as a surrogate limit. Minimum PPE requirements for routine DETDA handling: nitrile gloves (minimum 0.38 mm thickness), splash goggles, and a chemical-resistant apron. Where spray application or elevated temperatures generate vapour or aerosol, a half-face respirator with organic vapour cartridges (NIOSH-approved or CSA Z94.4-compliant) is mandatory. Skin sensitisation potential means first-exposure events must be documented, and workers who develop sensitisation reactions must be permanently removed from DETDA-contact tasks.
Canadian supplier sourcing guide and 2026 pricing benchmarks
Where do Canadian procurement engineers actually source DETDA 80 curative? The domestic distribution landscape in 2026 is characterised by a handful of specialty chemical distributors with national reach, supplemented by direct imports from US and European producers for larger-volume contracts.
Key Canadian distributors by region
Ontario: Univar Solutions Canada (Toronto/Mississauga distribution hub) and Brenntag Canada (Mississauga) are the two largest broad-line distributors stocking DETDA 80 in drum (200 L) and IBC (1000 L) quantities. Lead times from stock typically run 3–5 business days for GTA-based buyers. Alberta: Nexeo Solutions and local Calgary-based specialty chemical agents serve the oil sands sector; buyers in Fort McMurray typically plan for 7–10 business day lead times given transport logistics to remote sites. British Columbia: Vancouver-based distributors including Univar's Burnaby DC serve aerospace composites customers; however, aerospace-grade DETDA (with full TDS, CoA, and lot traceability) often requires direct purchase from the manufacturer — Lonza, Nouryon, or Albemarle — with lead times of 3–6 weeks for first-time accounts. Minimum order quantities at distributor level are generally 20 kg (small drum) to 200 kg (standard drum), with IBC quantities available on request for high-volume users.
2026 pricing benchmarks and total cost of ownership
Spot pricing for DETDA 80 in Canada ranges from approximately CAD $28 to $36 per kilogram at distributor level as of Q1 2026, with pricing influenced by order volume, freight origin (US Gulf Coast vs. European production), and currency fluctuation in the CAD/USD pair. Contract pricing for annual volumes above 5,000 kg can reduce the effective rate to the $22–$26/kg range. When evaluating total cost of ownership, procurement engineers should factor in WHMIS compliance costs (bilingual SDS management, worker training documentation, PPE supply) and any environmental handling surcharges applied by some provincial waste contractors for amine-containing process residues. Despite DETDA's higher per-kilogram price versus Jeffamine or IPD, its superior Tg and performance in demanding Canadian service environments often justify the premium on a cost-per-performance basis.
How to formulate with DETDA: a step-by-step guide
Getting a DETDA-epoxy or DETDA-polyurethane system right the first time requires methodical stoichiometric control, proper mixing procedure, and a validated cure schedule. The following workflow reflects current best practice for liquid epoxy systems using DETDA 80 as the sole curative.
- Obtain and verify CoA data: Confirm amine value (target: 580–620 mg KOH/g) and AHEW from the lot-specific certificate of analysis before calculating mix ratios. Do not rely on nominal values from a generic TDS.
- Calculate stoichiometric ratio: Mix ratio (pbw DETDA per 100 pbw epoxy resin) = (AHEW of DETDA × 100) / EEW of epoxy resin. For a standard bisphenol A liquid epoxy with EEW 185–195 g/eq, this yields approximately 23–24 pbw DETDA per 100 pbw resin.
- Pre-condition both components: Bring both DETDA and epoxy resin to 20–25 °C in a temperature-controlled space for at least 2 hours before mixing. Cold resin increases viscosity and reduces wetting efficiency.
- Meter and combine accurately: Use a calibrated dispensing system or precision scales (±0.5 g tolerance on small batches). Combine the DETDA into the resin (not the reverse) to minimise amine blush risk on the resin surface.
- Mix thoroughly: Use a low-shear mechanical stirrer at 300–400 rpm for 3–5 minutes. Avoid high-shear mixing that entrains air. Scrape sidewalls and bottom of the mixing vessel.
- Apply within working pot life: At 23 °C, DETDA 80 in a standard epoxy system gels in approximately 60–90 minutes for a 200 g mass. Plan application sequences accordingly. Larger pour volumes gel faster due to exotherm.
- Execute cure schedule: Recommended schedule for structural applications — 24 h at 23 °C (initial cure), followed by 2 h post-cure at 80 °C, then 2 h at 150 °C for maximum Tg development. Skipping the elevated post-cure results in Tg values 20–30 °C below the theoretical maximum.
- Verify cure completion: Perform Shore D hardness check and solvent-rub test (MEK double-rubs per ASTM D5402) before demolding or applying secondary operations.
Common formulation errors and how to avoid them
Why do so many formulators struggle with DETDA on their first attempt? The most frequent error is off-ratio mixing: because DETDA's density (1.022 g/cm³) is close to but not equal to water, volume-based measuring — rather than weight-based — introduces systematic stoichiometric error. A secondary issue is inadequate post-cure: an oven set at 80 °C but not verified with a calibrated thermocouple may actually be running at 65–70 °C, producing a partially crosslinked network. Use of a contact thermometer on the mould surface during post-cure is a low-cost verification step that eliminates this variable entirely. Of course, even a well-executed formulation can underperform if the DETDA has been stored improperly — sealed drums stored above 30 °C or exposed to humidity show accelerated amine-value drift, so always FIFO-rotate inventory and test amine value on drums that have been in storage longer than 9 months.
PAA: How do I store DETDA safely on-site in Canada?
Store DETDA in sealed, nitrogen-blanketed drums in a cool, dry, well-ventilated area below 30 °C and away from oxidising agents, strong acids, and ignition sources. Secondary containment capable of holding 110% of drum volume is required under most provincial environmental regulations. In accordance with WHMIS 2015 requirements, storage areas must be labelled with GHS-compliant pictograms and the bilingual SDS must be accessible within the storage zone. Inspect drum bungs for integrity quarterly; darkening of the product does not necessarily indicate performance loss, but a drift in amine value below 560 mg KOH/g warrants rejection of the lot.
PAA: What is the correct mix ratio for DETDA with standard epoxy resin?
For a bisphenol A liquid epoxy resin with an epoxide equivalent weight (EEW) of 190 g/eq, the stoichiometric loading of DETDA 80 (AHEW ≈ 44.7 g/eq) is approximately 23.5 parts by weight per 100 parts resin. Always recalculate using the actual AHEW from the CoA for each incoming lot. A 10% excess of curative can be used deliberately to accelerate gel time, but will reduce Tg by approximately 8–12 °C and increase moisture uptake.
PAA: Is DETDA approved for food-contact applications in Canada?
No. DETDA-cured epoxy systems are not approved for direct food-contact use under Health Canada's food packaging and equipment regulations or the equivalent US FDA 21 CFR framework. For food-processing facility floors and walls where incidental contact or splash is possible, formulators should select cycloaliphatic or anhydride-cured epoxy systems that carry NSF/ANSI 61 or equivalent food-safe certification. DETDA systems remain suitable for non-contact structural elements within food plants.
PAA: How does CEPA affect importing DETDA into Canada?
As of 2026, DETDA is not subject to CEPA import restrictions or an Ministerial Condition under the New Substances Notification (NSN) program, as it has been in commerce in Canada prior to the NSN trigger threshold. However, importers must ensure compliance with Transport Canada TDG (Transportation of Dangerous Goods) regulations for Class 8 corrosive materials during cross-border and domestic shipment. Standard UN packaging group III requirements apply for drum shipments by road.
Frequently asked questions
Q: What is diethyltoluenediamine used for?
A: Diethyltoluenediamine (DETDA) is used primarily as an aromatic amine curing agent for epoxy resins in aerospace composites, industrial coatings, and oil sands infrastructure, and as a polyurea chain extender and RIM polyurethane additive in elastomer and casting systems requiring high thermal resistance above 140 °C.
Q: Is DETDA 80 the same as diethyltoluenediamine?
A: DETDA 80 is the most common commercial grade of diethyltoluenediamine — a liquid mixed-isomer blend (approximately 80% 3,5-DETDA 2,4-isomer, 20% 2,6-isomer). It is the standard procurement form. Higher-purity single-isomer grades exist for specialised electronic or optical applications but are significantly more expensive.
Q: How does WHMIS 2015 classify DETDA in Canada?
A: Under WHMIS 2015/GHS, DETDA is classified as an acute toxicant (Category 4 oral/dermal), skin and eye irritant (Category 2/2A), skin sensitiser (Category 1), and harmful to aquatic life with long-lasting effects (Chronic Category 3). Bilingual English/French SDS is mandatory for all Canadian workplace supply.
Q: What is the typical price of DETDA in Canada in 2026?
A: Canadian distributor spot pricing for DETDA 80 curative ranges from approximately CAD $28–$36/kg for standard drum quantities in 2026. Contract pricing for annual volumes above 5,000 kg typically falls in the $22–$26/kg range depending on the supplier and freight terms.
Q: Can DETDA replace MOCA directly in polyurethane formulations?
A: DETDA is the closest structural MOCA alternative curative available, but it is not a direct drop-in. Transitioning from MOCA to DETDA requires reformulation: stoichiometry, cure schedule, and gel time all differ, and cured-part hardness and Tg must be re-validated. Treat the transition as a reformulation project, not a simple substitution.
In summary, diethyltoluenediamine remains one of the most technically capable and commercially accessible aromatic diamine hardeners available to Canadian industry in 2026. Its combination of liquid-state processability, high Tg, regulatory tractability relative to MOCA, and proven performance in demanding oil sands, aerospace, and wind energy environments makes it a compelling choice for procurement engineers across a wide range of applications. Approach supplier selection with rigorous CoA verification, confirm bilingual WHMIS 2015 SDS compliance, and engage your supplier's technical team before reformulating from a competing curative — and DETDA's performance potential will be fully realised.
Related Blog
Contact Us Now
*If you have any suggestions, please leave a message or send an email to us, and we will reply to you within 1 working day after receiving the message email.
Quality forges the future
Address: Shan Zhou District Industrial Cluster, Sanmenxia City, Henan Province
Copyright © Henan Tianju Technology Co., Ltd
Sorry, there is currently no content in the current column
You can check other sections
Business License